Interest Rates

Contact Us

Current Interest Rates

Account TypesMinimum BalanceInterest Rate
CORPORATE SAVING A/CNPR 10004.00%
CORPORATE PATRONNPR 100,0005.75%
CORPORATE HIGHER S/ANPR 10,0005.50%
CORPORATE SENIOR S/ANPR 1,0004.50%
CORPORATE NARIBACHATNPR 1,0004.50%
CORP. STUDENT SCHOLORNPR 5004.50%
CORPORATE FAST TRACKNPR 50,0005.60%
CORPORATE BAL BACHATNPR 1,0005.00%
SUPER CORPORATE SAVINGNPR 100,0005.80%
CORPORATE GOLDEN SAVINGNPR 200,0006.00%
3 Year Corporate RecurringNPR 1,0007.00%
5 Year Corporate RecurringNPR 1,0007.25%
Above 5 Years Recurring with Fixed DepositNPR 100,0008.85%
Corporate Fixed ReturnNPR 100,0007.50%
CORPORATE FIFTY FixedNPR 100,0007.00%
Corporate Provident FundNPR 1,0006.25%
Types Of Fixed DepositMinimum BalanceIndividualInstitutional
Corporate General Fixed DepositNPR 10,0007.75%6.75%
Corporate Fixed DepositNPR 25,0008.00%7.00%
Corporate Super Fixed Deposit 5 years aboveNPR 100,0008.85%7.85%
Corporate Fixed Deposit for 3-24 MonthsNPR 100,0008.50%7.50%
Premium Fixed Deposit for 6-24 MonthsNPR 1,000,0008.75%7.75%
Special Fixed Deposit for 10 MonthsNPR 1,000,0009.00%8.00%
Kmspico Activator